Navigating Denver | Full-Service Real Estate at a Smarter Price
Full-Service Real Estate

Sell Smarter.
Keep More.

Complete, concierge-level representation — professional photography, expert pricing, skilled negotiation, and full marketing — all for just 1.5% plus a $795 fee.

Scroll
Full Service Included
Local Market Expert
Skilled Negotiator
Transparent Pricing

Experience Without the Overprice

You deserve an agent who works as hard for your bottom line as they do for the sale. I deliver the same elite service as top firms but without the inflated commission.

📊

Precision Pricing

Backed by deep market data, I’ll price your home to maximize both interest and final sale price — not just get it sold fast.

🤝

Battle-Tested Negotiation

From multiple offer situations to complex contingencies, I fight for every dollar and protect your interests at every turn.

📸

Magazine-Quality Marketing

Professional photography, virtual tours, targeted digital campaigns and premium MLS exposure — your home deserves to shine.

🧭

End-to-End Guidance

From your first walkthrough to closing day, I’m with you every step: advising, communicating, and keeping things on track.

💡

Strategic Advice

Staging recommendations, repair priorities, timing strategy, I’ll tell you honestly what moves the needle and what doesn’t.

💰

A Fair, Honest Fee

1.5% plus $795. That’s it. No hidden charges, no nickel-and-diming. Everything is included and clearly spelled out upfront.

More Money Stays
In Your Pocket

See exactly how much you save with my 1.5% + $795 listing fee compared to the traditional 3% listing commission. Buyer’s agent commission is separate and additional.

1.5%
listing
commission
+
$795
flat
fee

* Buyer’s agent commission is additional and negotiated separately.

Sale PriceTraditional 3% FeeMy Fee (1.5% + $795)Your Savings
$500,000$15,000$8,295$6,705 45% less
$750,000$22,500$12,045$10,455 47% less
$1,000,000$30,000$15,795$14,205 48% less
$1,500,000$45,000$23,295$21,705 48% less
$2,000,000$60,000$30,795$29,205 49% less

Full Service. Always.

A lower fee doesn’t mean cutting corners. Every client receives my complete suite of services – nothing tiered, nothing upsold.

  • Expert Pricing Strategy

    Comprehensive comparative market analysis, neighborhood trend review, and strategic pricing discussion to position your home to attract maximum buyer interest.

  • Contract Negotiation

    Skilled representation through every offer, counteroffer, inspection response, and appraisal negotiation. Protecting your interests and your net proceeds.

  • Staging & Prep Guidance

    Personalized recommendations to prepare your home. What to fix, what to skip, and how to present each room to make buyers fall in love at first sight.

  • Full Marketing Package

    Professional photography, MLS listing, social media campaigns, digital advertising, and open houses all included. See the Marketing section below.

  • Transaction Management

    Seamless coordination with lenders, title companies, inspectors, and the buyer’s agent to keep your closing on track and stress-free.

Working with a skilled agent should never mean paying an inflated fee. I built my practice on the belief that exceptional service and an honest price are not mutually exclusive.

Premium Presentation.

Your home will be showcased like a luxury listing regardless of price point. Every marketing element is designed to attract more buyers, generate stronger offers, and sell faster.